ur. 21.09.2012
m: Ch.Pl. Est .Lt. Jr.Ch.At.Club Upperwood Lady Meldor
o: HjCh.,RojCh Swannery Domino Dancer

Hod: Renata Olszewska
Wl: Audrey Leather - Wielka Brytania

Kwalifikacja na Crufts 2014



Do gory

HjCh.,RojCh
Swannery Domino Dancer
HD 3:5 (BLUE BELTON)

ShCh. Mariglen Pengtsson's Legacy JW
BVA / KC 5:3 (BLUE BELTON)
Moon Magic Po Pengtsson
(BLUE BELTON)
ShCh. Fenston Arabella At Mariglen
(ORANGE BELTON)
ShCh. Swannery Golden Valentine
(ORANGE)
ShCh. Mariglen Valentino
(BLUE BELTON & TAN)
Balvenie Blushing Lucy
(TRICOLOUR)
Ch.Pl. Est .Lt. Jr.Ch.At.Club
Upperwood Lady Meldor
HD-A (BLUE BELTON)

Sh Ch Upperwood Summer Escapade
(TRICOLOUR)
Sh Ch Sorbus Paper Money for Richecca
(BLUE BELTON)
Boliches Dancer at Upperwood
Manorbourne Field of Dreams by Upperwood
(ORANGE)
Upperwood The Showman JW
(BLUE BELTON)
Manorbourne Moulin Rouge






Do gory

         Data Wystawa Klasa Ocena Sedzia
1.   29.04.2013 ESSoS Minor Puppy Reserve L.Simpson
2.   09.06.2013 3CS Minor Puppy III, CQ R P Green
3.   15.06.2013 Border Union Minor Puppy II, CQ J A Grindley
4.   22.06.2013 Blackpool Puppy I J. Horrwell
5.   04.08.2013 NGA Malvern Puppy/Maiden/Novice I/I/I J. Lynn
6.   18.08.2013 WCK ChSh Puppy/Maiden/Novice II/I/IV L. Cooper
7.   26.08.2013 Flint and Deeside OS AVNSC Best Puppy G. Clarke
8.   01.09.2013 City of Birmingham CA Puppy I C.Guy
9.   15.09.2013 Darlington Champ show Puppy II J.Miller
10.   11.10.2013 South Wales Kennel Association Junior VHC N.Worth
11.   16.10.2013 Gundog Society of Wales Junior II D.Lewis
12.   03.11.2013 Gundog Club of North Wales Open Show Graduate I S. Mather (Soulglas)
13.   02.02.2014 Merseyside Gundog Club Open Show Junior I, Res.BOB H. Graeme (Kitteyshaw)
14.   06.04.2014 English Setter Society of Wales Yearling Res M.Withey (UK)
15.   27.04.2014 English Setter Society of Scotland Yearling III B.Hacking (Benrae)
16.   05.05.2014 North West Canine Association Post Graduate I, BOB
17.   08.06.2014 Three Countie Show Graduate VHC M.Howes
18.   17.06.2014 Cheshire Open Show Post Graduate I P.Aldridge (Fleckers)
19.   04.07.2014 East of England Graduate Res D.Howarth
20.   13.07.2014 Southern English Setter Society Graduate II A.Derry
21.   17.08.2014 Welsh Kennel Club Championship Show Graduate I S.Sevastopoulo (Oldholbans)
22.   14.09.2014 Darlington Dog Show Society Yearling VHC S. Oliver
23.   11.10.2014 South Waales Kennel Association Yearling VHC S. Wallis


Do gory

Data Hodowla Ilosc szczeniat